30. Gütersloher Sylvesterlauf, 31.12.2013

10 km
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 41:32
Heinrich Ackfeld 44:07
Peter Stienemeier 46:37
Anja Linnemannstöns 46:47
Roland Finke 46:53
Ulrich Werner 50:27
Werner Dukat 56:29
Susanne Kaluza 56:54
Heiko Güth 56:54
Michael Laukemper 57:00

5 km
Elke Brill 23:12
Peter Wolke 23:52

21. Wiedenbrücker Christkindllauf, 06.12.2013

10 km
Verena Venhaus 38:56 (3. Gesamt)
Martin Reckhaus 39:06
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 40:02
Roland Finke 41:12
Heinrich Ackfeld 43:26
Steffi Wagner 43:57
Anja Linnemannstöns 45:05
Peter Stienemeier 47:38
Ulrich Werner 50:03
Peter Wolke 50:16
Paul Erlemann 50:19
Willi Vorbohle 50:20
Heiko Güth 50:21
Tatjana Reinker-Sistig 51:59
Werner Dukat 52:53
Michael Laukötter 53:57
Meike Richter 55:16
Arndt Richter 55:16
Susanne Kaluza 55:41
Birgit Dammann 58:57
Ulla Epkenhans 1:00:42
Teamwertung
3. Platz Frauen (Venhaus, Wagner, Linnemannstöns) 2:08:23
21. Platz Frauen (Reinker-Sistig, Dammann, Epkenhans) 2:55:05
10. Platz Männer (Reckhaus, Große-Aschhoff, Finke) 2:00:59
55. Platz Männer (Ackfeld, Stienemeier, Wolke) 2:22:56
76. Platz Männer (Erlemann, Vorbohle, Werner) 2:33:05
91. Platz Männer (Güth, Dukat, Richter) 2:41:41

Nightcup 2013 – Gesamtergebnis 06.09.2013


Christoph Große-Aschhoff     8.   M40
Heinrich Ackfeld                     9.   M45
Sebastian Bewermeier           6.   M30
Heiko Güth                           19.   M45
Willi Vorbohle                         2    M65
Werner Dukat                       20.   M50
Reinhard Poll                          5.   M55
Heinz Bremehr                        6.   M55
Steffi Wagner                          1.   W45
Anja Linnemannstöns             3.   W45
Astrid Selker                           3.   W20
Elke Brill                                 3.   W40
Maria Vorbohle                       2.   W55
Katja Prestin                         13.  W45

29. Lipperland-Triathlon Lage, 01.09.2013

Volksdistanz (400m/20km/5km)
LC-Wiedenbrück (Team Sebastian) 56:35 (1. Gesamt Staffeltriathlon)
(Markus Walpuski /Torsten Selker/Sebastian Bewermeier)
LC-Wiedenbrück (Team Heinrich) 1:00:10
(Andre Schlautmann/Christoph Grosseaschhoff/Heinrich Ackfeld)
LC-Wiedenbrück (Team Heiko) 1:08:09
(Andre Bewermeier/Heiko Güth/Jürgen Schubert)
LC-Wiedenbrück (Team Elke) 1:09:14
(Elke Brill/Manfred Korte/Elke Brill)
LC-Wiedenbrück (Team Marlies) 1:11:41
(Jan Birkholz/Marlies Seifert/Jürgen Wiewel)

 

1. Wiedenbrücker Marathonstaffel, 30.06.2013

42,195 km
LC Wiedenbrück Männer 2:52:06
(Ackfeld, Heinrich; Stienemeier, Peter; Große-Aschhoff, Christoph; Bewermeier, Sebastian; Schubert, Jürgen; Reinker, Jürgen; Beil, Björn)

LC Wiedenbrück Frauen 2:53:26 (Siegerstaffel Frauen)
(Linnemannstöns, Anja; Wagner, Stefanie; Venhaus, Verena; Selker, Astrid; Brill, Elke; Vorbohle, Maria; Vergin, Stefanie)

LC Wiedenbrück Ü50 3:31:46
(Epkenhans, Ulla; Wolke, Peter; Korte, Manfred; Harbsmeyer, Christa; Richter, Arndt; Vorbohle, Willi; Dukat, Werner)

LC Wiedenbrück Mixed 3:37:41
(Müssemann, Jan; Prestin, Katja; Güth, Heiko; Dammann, Birgit; Richter, Meike; Poll, Reinhard; Bremehr, Heinz)

38. Nacht von Borgholzhausen, 15.06.2013

9,6 km
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 38:38
Heinrich Ackfeld 40:15
Sebastian Bewermeier 41:19
Anja Linnemannstöns 44:09
Astrid Selker 44:19
Elke Brill 47:49
Heiko Güth 48:00
Willi Vorbohle 48:31
Werner Dukat 51:02
Maria Vorbohle 51:10
Reinhard Poll 54:01
Katja Prestin 57:47

7. Klosterlauf Marienfeld, 05.06.2013

7 km
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 31:04
Heinrich Ackfeld 32:20
Sebastian Bewermeier 32:28
Stefanie Wagner 34:21 (1. W45)
Anja Linnemannstöns 34:37
Astrid Selker 35:43
Jürgen Schubert 35:53
Elke Brill 37:16 (1. W40)
Heiko Güth 38:01
Willi Vorbohle 38:46
Maria Vorbohle 41:11
Werner Dukat 41:16
Heinz Bremehr 42:24
Reinhard Poll 42:33
Marietheres Poll 45:51

15. Isselhorster Nacht, 01.06.2013

9,2 km
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 35:49
Heinrich Ackfeld 37:26
Sebastian Bewermeier 37:59
Stefanie Wagner 39:47
Anja Linnemannstöns 40:10
Astrid Selker 41:22
Elke Brill 43:46
Heiko Güth 44:21
Reinhard Poll 51:35
Heinz Bremehr 52:18
Ulla Epkenhans 53:04
Katja Prestin 53:40

4,2 km
Jürgen Schubert 16:42

11. Nightrun Harsewinkel

10 km
Heinrich Ackfeld 41:22
Sebastian Bewermeier 41:47
Stefanie Wagner 44:34
Astrid Selker 45:34 (1. W20)
Heiko Güth 47:43
Elke Brill 49:16
Werner Dukat 53:42
Reinhard Poll 54:24
Heinz Bremehr 55:09
Katja Prestin 58:52

5 km
Jürgen Schubert 21:15

42. Hermannslauf, 28.04.2013

31,1 km
Heinrich Ackfeld 2:32:08
Anja Linnemannstöns 2:50:43
Thomas Rottmann 2:52:25
Stefanie Wagner 2:53:14
Astrid Selker 2:56.26Paul Erlemann 2:57:15
Tom Andrews 3:00:05
Heiko Güth 3:05:49
Reinard Poll 3:30:22
Willi Vorbohle 3:34:05