29. Gütersloher Silvesterlauf, 31.12.2012

5 km
Verena Venhaus 17:53 (1. WJU20)
Sebastian Bewermeier 19:58
Astrid Selker 21:21
Henning Wagner 22:10
Lennart Wagner 22:49
Roland Wagner 22:49
Peter Wolke 24:10
Arndt Richter 26:32
10 km
Peter Stienemeier 42:50
Heinrich Ackfeld 43:01
Stefanie Wagner 48:48 (1. W40)
Heiko Güth 55:06
Michael Bischoff 57:41
Karin Voß-Haase 1:09:59
Jürgen Schubert 1:09:59

20. Wiedenbrücker Christkindllauf, 07.12.2012

10 km

Verena Venhaus 38:51 (1. WU20, Schnellste Rheda-Wiedenbrückerin)
Martin Reckhaus 39:03
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 39:40
Peter Stienemeier 40:22
Sebastian Bewermeier 41:53
Heinrich Ackfeld 42:23
Stefanie Wagner 44:57
Anja Linnemannstöns 45:11
Astrid Selker 45:57
Paul Erlemann 47:38
Willi Vorbohle 48:33 (1. M65)
Ulrich Werner 49:59
Elke Brill 50:06
Tatjana Reinker-Sistig 51:10
Werner Dukat 51:53
Maria Vorbohle 52:15
Christa Harbsmeyer 52:36
Heiko Güth 53:30
Arndt Richter 55:54
Ulla Epkenhans 58:15
Gregor Schnieder 58:47
Susnne Kaluza 1:05:39
Karin Voss-Haase 1:05:39
Jürgen Schubert 1:05:39

Teamwertung
3. Platz Frauen (Venhaus, Wagner, Linnemannstöns) 2:09:21
13. Platz Frauen (Brill, Reinker-Sistig, Vorbohle) 2:35:12
18. Platz Männer (Reckhaus, Große-Aschhoff, Stienemeier) 1:59:21
31. Platz Frauen (Harbsmeyer, Epkenhans, Voss-Haase) 3:00:36
34. Platz Männer (Bewermeier, Ackfeld, Erlemann) 2:12:38
82. Platz Männer (Vorbohle, Werner, Dukat) 2:33:18
119. Platz Männer (Güth, Richter, Schnieder) 2:52:12



8. Volkslauf St. Vit „Laufen und Gutes tun“, 01.09.2012

10 km
Heinrich Ackfeld 40:56
Peter Stienemeier 41:03
Sebastian Bewermeier 42:29
Stefanie Wagner 43:23 (1. W40)
Willi Vorbohle 49:08 (1. M65)
Jürgen Schubert 52:30
Tatjana Reinker 52:42
Udo Vollmer 57:08
Nicole Schnippenkötter 1:05:19

5 km
Jürgen Wiewel 20:48
Jürgen Schubert 22:33
Arndt Richter 23:29
Birgit Dammann 27:54
Sabine Richter-Finke 28:34

 

6. Klosterlauf Marienfeld, 13.06.2012

7 km
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 29:00
Peter Stienemeier 29:34
Stefanie Wagner 30:58
Peter Witte 33:41
Willi Vorbohle 35:32 (1. M65)
Elke Brill 35:37
Heiko Güth 36:31
Maria Vorbohle 38:01
Werner Dukat 38:45
Susanne Kaluza 41:28
Katja Prestin 41:37

14. Isselhorster Nacht, 02.06.2012

9,2 km
Peter Stienemeier 36:43,2 (VM)
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 36:43,3
Heinrich Ackfeld 37:04,4
Stefanie Wagner 38:45,1 (VM‘, 1. W40)
Sebastian Bewermeier 39:09,4
Anja Linnemannstöns 41:10,8
Willi Vorbohle 42:19,4 (1. M65)
Thomas Rottmann 43:24,7
Heiko Güth 44:50,3
Elke Brill 45:06,0
Susanne Kaluza 47:49,4
Jürgen Linnemannstöns 48:37,8
Werner Dukat 49:03,8
Christa Harbsmeyer 49:40,2
Katja Prestin 52:51,6

10. Nightrun Harsewinkel, 19.05.2012

10 km
Peter Stienemeier 41:04
Christoph Große-Aschhoff 41:07
Stefanie Wagner 43:59
Peter Witte 48:10
Willi Vorbohle 49:40
Heiko Güth 51:05
Maria Vorbohle 53:28
Werner Dukat 54:42
Heinz Bremehr 57:06
Katja Prestin 58:52
Susanne Kaluza 1:00:33
Elke Brill 1:03:28

41. Hermannslauf, Bielefeld, 29.04.2012

Hermannslauf 2012

Hermannslauf 2012

31,1 km
Heinrich Ackfeld 2:34:13
Anja Linnemannstöns 2:53:10
Stefanie Wagner 2:54:05
Peter Stienemeier 3:01:07
Astrid Selker 3:01:30
Michael Bischoff 3:01:42
Paul Erlemann 3:07:25
Thomas Rottmann 3:07:48
Tom Andrews 3:10:34
Arndt Richter 3:15:32
Michael Engemann 3:18:31
Willi Vorbohle 03:19:21
Gregor Schnieder 3:33:00
Heiko Güth 3:40:32
Jürgen Linnemannstöns 3:40:49