Termine 2019

 

Ergänzungen zu Terminen bzw. Veranstaltungslinks bitte per Mailimage001

Januar 2019

  • 05.01.2019     VL      Autobahnlauf A33 Halle          www.haller-kreisblatt.de     
  • 05.01.2019     CTF   Gütersloh                                 www.rsv-guetersloh.de
  • 12.01.2019     VL      Oelder Crosslauf                     www.lv-oelde.de
  • 13.01.2019     VL      Bönen                                      www.lauffreunde-boenen.de
  • 19.01.2019     VL      Haltern am See                       www.spiridon-haltern.de
  • 20.01.2019     VL      Welver                                     www.crosslauf.tv-flerke.de
  • 27.01.2019     VL      Hamm 10 KM / Serie               www.lg-hamm.de

Februar 2019

  • 10.02.2019     VL       Hamm 15 KM / Serie               www.lg-hamm.de
  • 23.02.2019     VL       26. Bad Salzuflen Marathon    www.lc92.de
  • 24.02.2019     VL       Hamm 21 KM / Serie               www.lg-hamm.de

März 2019


April 2019


Mai 2019


Juni 2019

Juli 2019


August 2019


September 2019


Oktober 2019


November 2019

  • 03.11.2019     VL      Gütersloher DJK-HM                www.djkguetersloh.de

Dezember 2019

  • 01.12.2019     VL      Oelder Nikolauslauf                  www.lgow.de
  • 06.12.2019     VL      Christkindllauf                           www.lgburg.de
  • 14.12.2019     VL      Adventslauf Rietberg                www.viktoria-rietberg.de
  • 15.12.2019     VL      Weihnachtscross Borgholzh.  www.lcsolbad.de
  • 22.12.2019     VL      Lipperreiher Weihnachtslauf    www.lg-oerlinghausen.de
  • 31.12.2019     VL      Silvesterlauf Gütersloh             www.post-sv-gt.de
  • 31.12.2019     VL      Silvesterlauf Soest                   www.silvesterlauf.com
  • 31.12.2019     VL      Silvesterlauf Münster                www.silvesterlauf-muenster.de

26. Wiedenbrücker Christkindllauf, 07.12.2018

10 km
Peter Stienemeier 43:37
Marcel Stienemeier (VvJ) 45:36
Rainer Beckers 45:59
Fabian Wolf 48:02
Anja Linnemannstöns 48:25
Jürgen Wiewel 51:10
Arndt Richter 52:50
Paul Erlemann 53:24
Al Mutaz Jazah 56:13
Peter Wolke 57:04
Berzani Abdulrahman 58:43
M. Nooreddin Jazah 58:47
Werner Dukat 1:01:40
Heiko Güth 1:05:02

Grönegau-Triathlon, Melle 03.06.2018

400m/16km/5,5km

Einzelstarter
Sebastian Bewermeier 1:01:27
Arndt Richter 1:14:59
Rainer Beckers 1:16:43

Staffeln
LC Wiedenbrück Die Schlautis (Andre Schlautmann/Marlies Seifert/Heinrich Ackfeld) 1:06:28
LC Wiedenbrück Ü50 (Rita Beckers/Sabine Richter-Finke/Jürgen Wiewel) 1:12:12